X
GO
Meeting Minutes
  • Board of Trustees
  • Board of Zoning Appeals
  • Parks Board
  • Zoning Commission

*All pdf Meeting Minutes 2015 going forward will include the Resolutions adopted in that meeting.

2017

03_22_2017 Regular Meeting - coming soon
03_10_2017 Special Meeting
03_09_2017 Special Meeting - State of the Township
03_09_2017 Regular Meeting
02_22_2017 Regular Meeting
02_11_2017 Joint Special Meeting
02_09_2017 Regular Meeting
02_09_2017 Records Commission Meeting
01_25_2017 Regular Meeting
01_20_2017 Special Meeting 

2016

12_20_2016 Public Hearing 
12_20_2016 Special Meeting 
11_30_2016 Special Meeting 
11_30_2016 Public Hearings
11_14_2016 Public Hearings and Regular Meeting
11_02_2016 Special Meeting
10_26_2016 Regular Meeting
09_28_2016 Regular Meeting
09_12_2016 Regular Meeting
08_31_2016, 7 p.m. Special Meeting
08_31_2016, 3 p.m. Special Meeting 
08_24_2016 Regular Meeting
08_11_2016 Regular Meeting
08_03_2016 Special Meeting
07_27_2016 Regular Meeting
07_14_2016 Regular Meeting 
07_06_2016 Special Meeting
06_22_2016 Regular Meeting
06_09_2016 Regular Meeting
06_01_2016 Special Meeting
05_12_2016 Regular Meeting 
04_27_2016 Regular Meeting
04_07_2016 Special Meeting
03_23_2016 Regular Meeting
03_10_2016 Regular Meeting 
03_03_2016 State of the Township 
02_24_2016 Regular Meeting
02_11_2016 Regular Meeting
01_27_2016 Regular Meeting
01_06_2016 Special Meeting

2015

12_14_2015 Regular Meeting
11_23_2015 Regular Meeting
11_09_2015 Regular Meeting
10_28_2015 Regular Meeting
10_26_2015 Special Meeting
10_14_2015 Special Meeting
10_05_2015 Regular Meeting
09_23_2015 Regular Meeting
09_10_2015 Regular Meeting
08_26_2015 Regular Meeting 
08_26_2015 Public Hearing (Zoning Resolution)
07_29_2015 Special Meeting
07_27_2015 Special Meeting
07_09_2015 Annual Budget Hearing and Regular Meeting
07_09_2015 Public Hearing (Zoning Resolution)
06_24_2015 Regular Meeting
06_11_2015 Regular Meeting
05_27_2015 Regular Meeting 
05_14_2015 Regular Meeting
04_22_2015 Regular Meeting
04_08_2015 Special Meeting
03_25_2015 Regular Meeting
03_12_2015 Regular Meeting
03_02_2015 State of the Township
02_25_2015 Regular Meeting
02_12_2015 Regular Meeting
01_28_2015 Regular Meeting
01_09_2015 Special Meeting
01_07_2015 Special Meeting

2014

TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes12192014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes12152014
TrusteesRegularMeetingMinutes12082014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes12012014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes11242014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes11182014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes11112014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11102014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10222014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes10132014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10132014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes10062014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09242014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes09092014 
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes09082014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09082014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08272014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes08222014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes08042014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes07302014
TrusteesPublicHearingandSpecialMeetingMinutes07102014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06252014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes06242014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes06162014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06122014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes06042014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes05302014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05282014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05152014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05082014
TrusteesEmergencyMeetingMinutes05072014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04232014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04102014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03262014
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes03152014
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03132014


2013

TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes12232013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12102013
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes12042013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11122013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10222013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10082013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09242013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09102013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08272013
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes08132013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08132013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07232013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07092013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06252013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06112013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05282013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05142013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04232013
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes04232013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04092013
TrusteesSpecialMeetingMinutes03292013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03122013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02262013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02122013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01222013
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01082013

2012

TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes12142012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12112012
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes12112012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11272012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11132012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10232012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10092012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09252012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09112012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08282012
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes08032012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07242012
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07242012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07102012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06262012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06122012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05222012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05082012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04242012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04102012
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes03292012
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes03272012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03272012
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes03232012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03132012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02282012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02142012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01242012
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01102012

2004 - 2011

TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes12132011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12132011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes12052011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11222011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11082011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10252011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes10172011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10112011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09272011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09132011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08232011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes08232011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08092011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes08082011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07262011
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07122011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07122011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06282011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06.14.2011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05242011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes05132011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05102011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04262011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04122011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes03292011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03222011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03082011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes03012011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02222011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02152011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02102011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02082011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01252011
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01112011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01112011
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes01042011
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12282010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12142010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11232010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11092010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10262010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes10262010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10122010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes10122010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09282010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09142010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes09142010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes08302010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08242010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes08102010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08102010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07272010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07272010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07132010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07132010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06222010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes06082010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06082010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05252010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes05132010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05112010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04272010
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes04132010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04132010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03232010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes03152010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03092010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02232010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02162010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02142010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02132010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02122010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02052010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02032010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes02022010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01262010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes01152010
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01122010
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes12282009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12082009
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes11242009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11242009
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes11102009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11102009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10272009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10132009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09222009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09082009
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes09012009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08252009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08112009
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes08032009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07282009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07142009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06232009
TrusteesMeeting-SpecialMeetingMinutes06232009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06092009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05262009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05122009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04302009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04282009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04142009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03242009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03102009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02242009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02172009
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes02102009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02102009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01272009
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01132009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01132009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01022009
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12192008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12152008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11252008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11132008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10282008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10142008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09232008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09092008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08262008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08122008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07222008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07082008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06242008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06102008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05272008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05132008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04222008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04082008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03252008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03112008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02262008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02122008
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01222008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01222008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01082008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01022008
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12042007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12042007-Special
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11272007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11132007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10232007
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes10232007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10092007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09252007
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes09252007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09112007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08282007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08142007
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07242007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07242007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07102007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06262007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06182007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06122007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05222007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05082007
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes05082007
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes05012007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04242007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04102007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03272007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03132007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02272007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02142007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02082007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01232007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01092007
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12282006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12122006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12122006-Special
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11282006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11142006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10242006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes10242006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10102006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09262006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes09262006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09122006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes08222006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08222006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08082006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07252006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07252006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07112006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06272006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06132006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05232006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05092006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04252006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04112006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes04112006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03142006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02142006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01242006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01242006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes011006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01102006
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes01032006
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12132005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11222005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11082005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10252005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10112005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09202005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08232005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes08232005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08092005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07262005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07262005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07122005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes07122005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes06282005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06282005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06212005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06072005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05312005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05242005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes05242005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes05102005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05102005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04262005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04122005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03222005
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes03222005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03082005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02222005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02082005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01252005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01112005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes011005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01042005
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12212004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes12142004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes12142004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11232004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes11092004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes11092004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10122004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes10012004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes09142004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes09142004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08242004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08172004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes08102004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07272004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes07132004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06222004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes06222004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes06082004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05252004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05192004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05122004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05112004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes05042004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04272004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04212004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04142004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes04072004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03302004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03232004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03162004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03092004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes03022004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02242004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes02242004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02182004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02102004
TrusteesMeeting-PublicHearingMinutes02102004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes02032004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01312004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01272004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01202004
TrusteesMeetingMinutes01142004

2017

03_07_2017 Board of Zoning Appeals
02_11_2017 Joint Special Meeting
01_03_2017 Board of Zoning Appeals
01_03_2017 Board of Zoning Appeals - organizational meeting

2016

11_01_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
10_04_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
09_06_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
08_02_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
07_05_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
06_07_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
05_03_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals 
04_05_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
03_01_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
02_02_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals
01_19_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals Regular Meeting
01_19_2016 Board of Zoning Appeals Organizational Meeting

2015

12_15_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
11_17_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
10_20_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
09_15_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
08_18_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
07_21_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
 
 
06_16_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
05_19_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
04_21_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
03_17_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
02_17_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals
01_20_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals 
01_20_2015 Board of Zoning Appeals Organizational Meeting

2014

12_16_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
11_18_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
10_21_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
09_16_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
08_19_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
07_15_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
06_17_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
05_20_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
04_15_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
03_18_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
02_18_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals
01_21_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals 
01_21_2014 Board of Zoning Appeals Organizational Meeting

2013

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12172013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10152013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11202013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09172013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08202013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07302013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06182013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05212013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04162013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03192013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02192013
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01152013


2012

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12182012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11202012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10162012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09182012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08212012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07172012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06192012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05152012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04172012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03202012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02212012
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01172012


2011

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12202011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11152011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10182011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09202011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08162011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07192011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06212011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05172011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04192011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03152011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02152011
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01182011

2010

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12212010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11162010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10192010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09212010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08172010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07152010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06152010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05182010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04202010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03162010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02162010
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01192010

2009

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12152009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11172009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10202009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09152009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08182009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07212009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06162009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05182009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04212009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03172009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02172009
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01202009

2008

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12162008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11182008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10212008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09162008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08072008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07152008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06172008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05202008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04152008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03182008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02192008
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01152008

2007

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12182007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11202007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10162007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09182007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08212007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07172007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06192007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05152007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04172007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03202007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02202007
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01162007

2006

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12192006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11212006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10172006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09192006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08152006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07182006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06202006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05162006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04182006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03212006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02212006
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01172006

2005

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12202005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11152005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10182005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09272005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08162005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07192005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04192005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03152005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02152005
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01182005

2004

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12212004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11162004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10192004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09232004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08172004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07122004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06102004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06012004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05182004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04202004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03162004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02172004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01202004
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01142004

2003

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12162003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11182003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11032003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10212003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08192003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06172003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04152003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03182003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02182003
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01212003

2002

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12172002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11192002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10152002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07162002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06182002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05212002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04162002
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03252002

2001

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12182001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11202001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10162001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09182001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08212001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07172001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06192001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05152001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04172001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02202001
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01162001

2000

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12122000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11212000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10172000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09192000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08152000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07182000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06202000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05162000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04182000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03212000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02152000
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01182000

1999

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12211999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11161999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10191999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09211999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08171999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07201999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06151999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05181999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04201999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03161999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02161999
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01191999

1998

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12151998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11171998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10201998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09151998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08181998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07211998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06161998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05191998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04211998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03171998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02171998
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01201998

1997

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12161997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11181997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10211997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09161997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08191997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07151997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06171997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05201997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04151997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03181997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02181997
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01211997

1996

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12171996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11191996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10151996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09171996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08201996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07161996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06181996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05211996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04161996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03191996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02201996
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01161996

1995

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12191995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11211995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10171995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09191995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08151995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07181995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06201995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05161995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04181995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03211995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02211995
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01171995

1994

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12201994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11151994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10181994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09201994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08161994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07191994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06211994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05171994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04191994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03151994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02151994
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01181994

1993

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12211993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11161993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10191993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09211993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08171993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07201993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06151993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05181993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04201993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03161993
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01191993

1992

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11171992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10201992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09151992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08181992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07071992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06161992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06021992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05191992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04211992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03171992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02181992
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01211992

1991

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12171991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11191991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10241991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10151991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09171991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08201991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07161991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06181991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05211991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03191991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02191991
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01151991

1990

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12181990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11201990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10161990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09181990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08211990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07171990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06191990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05151990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04171990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03201990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02201990
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01161990

1989

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12191989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11211989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10171989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09191989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08151989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07181989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06201989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05161989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04181989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03211989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02211989
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01171989

1988

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12201988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11151988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10181988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09201988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08161988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07191988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06211988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05171988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04191988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03151988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02161988
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01191988

1987

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12151987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11171987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10201987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09151987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08181987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07211987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06161987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05191987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04211987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03171987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02171987
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01201987

1986

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12161986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11181986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09301986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09161986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08191986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07151986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06171986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05201986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04151986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03181986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02181986
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01211986

1985

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12171985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11191985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10151985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09171985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08201985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07161985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06181985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05211985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04161985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03191985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02191985
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01151985

1984

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12181984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11201984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10161984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09181984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08211984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07171984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06191984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05151984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03201984
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02211984

1983

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12201983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11151983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10181983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09201983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09061983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08161983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07051983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04191983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03151983
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02151983

1982

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10191982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09211982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08171982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07201982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06161982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05181982
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01191982

1981

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12151981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10201981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09151981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08181981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07211981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06231981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05191981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04211981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03171981
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02171981

1980

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10131980
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09161980
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08191980
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08051980
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06171980
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05201980

1979

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08211979
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07171979
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02201979
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01161979

1978

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11211978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09191978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08151978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06201978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05231978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05191978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04251978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04181978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03211978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03071978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02211978
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01311978

1977

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12201977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08301977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07261977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06281977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05241977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05171977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04191977
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03151977

1976

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11161976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10191976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09281976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08241976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08031976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07201976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06291976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05251976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04271976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01261976
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01131976

1975

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07221975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06241975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05271975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes04231975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes03251975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes02261975
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes01221975

1974

BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes12181974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes11261974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes10231974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes09251974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes08211974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes07241974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06261974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes06051974
BoardofZoningAppealsMinutes05101974

2017

02_13_2017 ParksBoard
01_09_2017 ParksBoard

2016

12_12_2016 ParksBoard
11_14_2016 ParksBoard
10_17_2016 ParksBoard
09_12_2016 ParksBoard
08_08_2016 ParksBoard
07_11_2016 ParksBoard
06_13_2016 ParksBoard
05_09_2016 ParksBoard
04_11_2016 ParksBoard
03_14_2016 ParksBoard 
02_08_2016 ParksBoard
01_11_2016 ParksBoard

2015

12_14_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
11_09_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
10_12_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
09_14_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
08_10_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
07_13_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
06_08_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
05_11_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
04_13_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
03_16_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
02_09_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
01_19_15 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes

2014

12_08_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
11_10_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
10_13_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
09_08_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
08_11_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
07_14_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
06_09_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
05_19_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
04_14_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
03_10_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
02_10_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
01_13_14 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes

2012-2013

12_09_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
11_11_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
10_14_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
08_12_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
07_14_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
06_10_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
05_13_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
04_08_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
03_11_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
02_11_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
01_14_13 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
12_10_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
11_12_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
10_08_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
09_17_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
08_13_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
05_14_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
03_12_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
02_13_12 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes

2010-2011

11_14_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
10_10_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
09_19_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
08_08_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
07_11_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
06_13_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
05_09_11 ParksBoardMeetingMinutes
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes03142011
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes02142011
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes01102011
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes12132010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes11082010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes10112010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes09132010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes08092010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes07122010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes06142010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes05102010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes04122010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes03082010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes02082010
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes01112010

2008-2009

ParkBoardMeetingMinutes12142009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes11162009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes10122009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes09212009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes08172009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes07202009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes06152009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes05112009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes04202009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes03162009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes02232009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes01122009
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes12082008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes11172008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes10132008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes08182008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes07212008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes06162008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes05122008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes04212008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes03102008
ParkBoardMeetingMinutes02182008

2017

2017_03_15 Zoning Commission
2017_02_16 Zoning Commission
2017_01_19 Zoning Commission - coming soon

2016

12_15_2016 Zoning Commission
11_17_2016 Zoning Commission
10_20_2016 Zoning Commission - for official transcript please contact the zoning and building department
09_15_2016 Zoning Commission
08_18_2016 Zoning Commission
07_21_2016 Zoning Commission
06_16_2016 Zoning Commission
05_19_2016 Zoning Commission 
04_21_2016 Zoning Commission
03_21_2016 Zoning Commission
02_18_2016  Zoning Commission
02_18_2016 Zoning Commission Organizational Meeting 
01_21_2016 Zoning Commission

2015

12_17_2015 Zoning Commission
11_19_2015 Zoning Commission
10_22_2015 Zoning Commission
09_30_2015 Zoning Commission
09_17_2015 Zoning Commission
08_20_2015 Zoning Commission
07_16_2015 Zoning Commission
06_18_2015 Zoning Commission
05_21_2015 Zoning Commission
04_16_2015 Zoning Commission
03_19_2015 Zoning Commission
02_26_2015 Zoning Commission
01_22_2015 Zoning Commission

2014

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12182014
ZoningCommisisonMeetingMinutes11202014
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10162014
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09182014
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08212014
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07242014
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07172014

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01232014

 

2013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12192013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11212013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10172013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09192013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08222013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07252013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06272013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05162013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04182013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03212013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02212013
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01172013

2012

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12202012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11082012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10162012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09202012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08162012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07242012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06202012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05172012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04192012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03152012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02162012
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01192012

2011

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12152011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11172011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10202011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09222011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08182011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07282011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06162011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05192011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04212011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03172011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02172011
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01202011

2010

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12162010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10212010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09162010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08192010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07152010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06172010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05202010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04152010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03182010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02182010
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01212010


2000-2009

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12172009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11192009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10152009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09172009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08202009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07162009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06182009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05212009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04162009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03192009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02192009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01152009
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12182008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11202008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10162008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09182008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08212008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07212008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06192008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05152008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04172008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03192008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02212008
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01172008

 

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12202007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11152007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10182007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09202007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08162007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07192007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06212007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05232007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04192007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03142007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02152007
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01182007

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11162006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10192006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09202006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08162006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07202006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06222006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05182006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04202006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03162006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02162006
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01192006

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11172005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10202005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09152005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08182005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07212005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06162005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05192005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04212005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03172005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02172005
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01202005

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12162004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11182004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10212004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09162004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08192004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07292004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06242004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05202004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04152004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03182004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02192004
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01152004

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12182003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11202003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11122003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10162003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09182003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08212003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07172003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06192003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05152003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04172003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03202003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02272003
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01162003

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12192002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11212002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10172002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09192002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08222002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07182002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06202002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05162002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04182002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03212002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02212002
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01172002

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11152001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10252001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08162001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06212001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05172001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04192001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02152001
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01182001

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11162000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09212000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08172000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05182000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04202000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03162000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02172000
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01202000

1990-1999

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12161999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11181999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10211999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09161999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08191999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07151999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06171999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05201999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04151999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03181999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02181999
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01071999

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12161998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12031998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11191998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09031998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08061998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07021998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06041998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05071998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04021998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03051998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02051998
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01081998

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12041997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11061997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10021997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09041997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08071997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07021997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06121997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06051997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05011997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04031997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02061997
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01021997

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12051996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11071996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10031996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09051996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08011996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06061996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05021996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04041996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03071996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02011996
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01041996

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12071995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11021995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10051995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09071995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08031995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07061995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06011995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05041995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04061995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03021995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02021995
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01051995

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12011994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11031994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10131994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10061994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09011994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08041994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07071994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06021994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05051994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04071994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03031994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02031994
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01061994

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12021993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11041993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10071993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09161993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09021993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08261993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08051993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07011993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06031993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05061993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04011993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03041993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02041993
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01071993

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12031992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11051992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09031992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08061992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07021992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06041992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05071992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04021992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03191992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03051992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02131992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02061992
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01021992

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12051991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11211991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11141991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11071991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10031991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09051991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08011991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07181991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06061991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05231991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05021991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04041991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03071991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02071991
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01031991

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12061990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11011990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10041990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09061990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08021990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07051990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06071990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05031990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04051990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03011990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02011990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01181990
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01041990

1980-1989

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12071989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11021989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10051989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09211989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09141989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09071989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08031989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07061989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06151989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06011989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05041989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04061989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03021989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02021989
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01051989

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12081988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12011988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11101988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11031988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10201988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10061988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09011988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08041988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07071988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06021988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05051988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04071988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03031988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02041988
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01071988

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12031987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11121987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11051987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09031987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08061987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07301987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07021987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06041987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05211987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05071987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04021987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03051987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02051987
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01081987

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12111986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12041986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11061986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10231986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10021986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09041986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08071986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07031986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06121986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06051986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05011986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04031986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02061986
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01021986

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12051985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11071985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10031985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09051985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08011985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07111985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06061985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05021985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04041985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03071985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02071985
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01031985

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12061984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11011984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10041984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09201984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09061984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08021984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07051984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06071984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05031984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04051984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03011984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02021984
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01051984

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12011983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11031983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10271983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10061983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09011983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08041983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07071983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06021983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05051983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04281983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04071983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03031983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02031983
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01061983

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12091982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12021982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11041982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10071982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09021982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08051982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07011982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06101982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06031982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05061982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04011982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03041982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02111982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02041982
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01071982

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12031981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11051981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09031981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08061981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07161981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06041981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05071981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04021981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03051981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02051981
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01081981

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12111980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12041980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11061980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10021980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09041980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08071980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07101980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06051980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05011980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04031980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02071980
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01031980

1974-1979

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12061979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11011979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10111979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10041979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10011979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09131979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09061979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08091979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08021979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07121979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07051979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06071979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05031979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04051979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02061979
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01041979

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12071978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11021978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10051978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09071978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08101978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08031978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07061978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06011978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05151978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04061978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03021978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02021978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01261978
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01051978

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12011977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11031977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10061977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09011977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08111977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08041977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07071977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06021977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05051977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04071977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03031977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02031977
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01061977

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12021976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11041976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10071976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09091976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09021976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08051976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07011976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06031976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05131976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05061976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04011976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03111976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03041976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02051976
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01081976

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12111975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11061975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10021975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09041975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08071975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07031975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06051975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes05011975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes04031975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes03061975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes02061975
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes01021975

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes12051974
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes11081974
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes10031974
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes09051974
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes08011974
ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes07111974

ZoningCommissionMeetingMinutes06061974